?

Log in

fans of veronica!!!11!!'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
fans of veronica!!!11!!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

*laughs* [17 Jan 2004|04:14pm]
mysoulhatesyou
i like the background :) mer did you ever get the letter i sent you with the key chain?
2 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

[06 Jan 2004|09:00pm]

xpsychoxkatx
[ mood | geeky ]

I know that this community is all about Veronica, but I don't have any of you guys on my contact list. I thought this was kind of funny..(I don't know how to make a link on Livejournal so here goes nothing..)

The Michael Jackson Game!!
http://y100.com/goout.asp?u=http://www.zooass.com/games/neverland/neverland.swf

Quite funny, to me..

lmao o_O.

[01 Jan 2004|07:00pm]
closeyoureyes_
anonymous posting is off. so all you anonymous bitches who are either too pussy to sign into your damn journals or too lazy to take two minutes and make one, can suck a motherfuckin dick. with that said


EL HAPPY EL NEW YEARO!
2 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

hello [01 Jan 2004|03:52pm]
mysoulhatesyou
[ mood | amused ]

when i got off the computer today, i thought i make a little something for this community.(the image is kind of big, so im gonna put it behind a lj-cut)

community keychain :PCollapse )

3 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

[29 Dec 2003|09:19pm]
closeyoureyes_
Dear Veronihuahua,

It's time to come clean. You and Wensten are in love. That's why you didn't throw dictionary definitions at him when he pissed on your computer, even though you desperately wanted to tell him he had acted like a sophomoric, pubescent mongrel. It's because you love him. You love him in a way that can be described as...raw animal bestiality passion! Well we accept you, Veronihuahua. We honestly do.



Come clean, elbow macaRoni.

We still love you bunches and bunches, just the way Wensten loves you. It's ok. Don't cry.
7 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

[24 Dec 2003|11:10am]

young_modern
http://www.face-pic.com/twelve_gauge_kiss

i have the sneaking suspicion this is veronica's work. what do you think? XD
9 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

YEAAAH [21 Dec 2003|11:45pm]
closeyoureyes_
I know we got some Conan O'Brien fans. I'm now going to emulate the "What if they mated?" segment.


Veronica & Wensten. <3
16 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

[21 Dec 2003|04:57pm]
closeyoureyes_
Yes we do have a picture of Wensten the Chihuahua.

2 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

HI! [19 Dec 2003|01:34am]
closeyoureyes_
I just wanted to say that us morons who are obsessed with Veronica have a place to post now. WELCOME TO THE VERONICA FANCLUB!!!!!!!!!!!!!
7 O_o lol | lmao o_O.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]